Is Go NanasCarrot Cake Banana Bread Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, White Baking Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt), Carrot Powder, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Allspice (cinnamon, Clove, Nutmeg).
Check Go NanasCarrot Cake Banana Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go NanasCarrot Cake Banana Bread Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnack


