Is Go Natural Bar Fruit And Nut With Yoghurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (40%) [Peanuts (24%), Almonds (13%), Walnuts (3%)], Yoghurt Compound (20%) [Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (322, 476), Food Acid (330)], Dried Fruit (17%) [Apricots (6%) (Apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative (220)), Apple (4%) (Apple, Food Acid (330), Preservative (220)), Currants (4%) (Currants, Vegetable Oil), Sultanas (3%) (Sultanas, Vegetable Oil)], Glucose Syrup (From Maize), Rice Syrup, Prebiotic Fibre (Chicory Extract), Honey (2%).

Check Go Natural Bar Fruit And Nut With Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Natural Bar Fruit And Nut With Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast