Is Go Nuts Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [sugar, Chocolate Liquor (processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla], Walnuts, Banana Powder (banana, Silica), Gum Arabic, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavors Contains Soy and Tree Nuts.
Check Go Nuts Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Nuts Dark Chocolate Covered Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


