Is GO NUTS ORGANIC MAPLE NUTS, GO NUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTS* (ALMONDS*, CASHEWS*, WALNUTS*, BRAZIL NUTS*), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, UNREFINED SEA SALT.

Check GO NUTS ORGANIC MAPLE NUTS, GO NUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GO NUTS ORGANIC MAPLE NUTS, GO NUTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast