Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Vegan, Nut-Free 18 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Mild, nutty-tasting sprouted seeds deliver a firm, crunchy texture that complements salads, yogurts, granola, baking and snacking; reviewers frequently praise freshness and crunch, citing versatile topping use, while occasional reports note slight bitterness or inconsistent packaging, and incorporation into smoothies, trail mixes, and homemade energy bars; some mention reseal difficulty.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt.

Check Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Vegan, Nut-Free 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Vegan, Nut-Free 18 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Vegan, Nut-Free 18 OZ | Spoonful