Is Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Sprouted Sesame Seeds, Dates, Coconut (Unsulphured), Spirulina, Sea Salt Organic Ingredient

Check Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Organic Sprouted Bites, Sweet Spirulina | Organic | Gluten Free | Paleo | Vegan | Superfood (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast