Is GO RAW, ROWDY RANCH SALAD SNAX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE*, RED CABBAGE*, CARROTS*, SPINACH*, SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SPROUTED WATERMELON SEEDS*, DATES*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*, DILL*, LEMON JUICE*, CELTIC SEA SALT.

Check GO RAW, ROWDY RANCH SALAD SNAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping