Is GO RAW, SPROUTED BITES, RAISIN CRUNCH, RAISIN CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED BUCKWHEAT GROATS, SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SPROUTED FLAXSEED, SPROUTED SESAME SEEDS, RAISINS, DATES.
Check GO RAW, SPROUTED BITES, RAISIN CRUNCH, RAISIN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GO RAW, SPROUTED BITES, RAISIN CRUNCH, RAISIN CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


