Is Go Raw Sprouted Organic Mixed Seeds With Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted pumpkin seeds*, Sprouted sunflower seeds*, Sprouted watermelon seeds*, Sea salt. *Organic ingredient.
Check Go Raw Sprouted Organic Mixed Seeds With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Raw Sprouted Organic Mixed Seeds With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


