Is Go Saucy!, Wild-Caught Tail-Off Shrimp With Buffalo Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Breadcrumb Coating, Sauce, Shrimp: Shrimp, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Moisture), Sodium Bisulfite, Breadcrumb Coating: Wheat Flour, Bleached Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Hydroxypropyl M

Check Go Saucy!, Wild-Caught Tail-Off Shrimp With Buffalo Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal Prep