Is Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Base (Soy Protein Concentrate, Filtered Water), Instantized Rice Flour, Coconut Oil, Rice Maltodextrin, Natural Vegan Flavors, Rice Flour, Rice Meal, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Glycerin, Lactic Acid (Non-dairy), Citric Acid, Vitamin A Acetate, Soy Lecithin

Check Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Veggie Dairy-Free Grated Topping, Parmesan, 4 oz (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing