Is GO VEGGIE!, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD ALTERNATIVE, MOZZARELLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CASEIN (SKIM MILK PROTEIN), CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, RICE MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SOYMILK POWDER, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY), SEA SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), FOLIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN.
Check GO VEGGIE!, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD ALTERNATIVE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GO VEGGIE!, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD ALTERNATIVE, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy-Free Shredded Mozzarella Cheese - 7.1oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Cheese · Slice


