Is Goan Coconut Curry Cooking Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), POTATOES, ONIONS, TOMATOES (CONTAIN TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SPINACH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GINGER, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, CHILI POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED CHILI PEPPERS, CURRY LEAVES.
Check Goan Coconut Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goan Coconut Curry Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goan Coconut Curry Cooking Sauce is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


