Is Goat Brie Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, P, Candidum
Check Goat Brie Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Brie Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goat Brie Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


