Is GOAT CHEESE, APPLE AND CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
GOAT'S MILK, DRIED APPLES (APPLES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), APPLE PIECES (APPLES, FRUCTOSE, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID), CINNAMON, SEA SALT, NUTMEG, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check GOAT CHEESE, APPLE AND CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE, APPLE AND CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


