Is GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, CRANBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, CRANBERRY (SWEETENED), POWDERED CELLULOSE, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL YEAST & MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE CRUMBLES, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
TangyFruityAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


