Is GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOATS MILK, SALT, MARJORAM, OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE RENNET.

Check GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERB is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing