Is GOAT CHEESE MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIXED GREENS, CHICKEN, MANGO SALSA (MANGO, TOMATO, JICAMA, CELERY, CARROT, BELL PEPPER, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, HONEY, LEMON JUICE, JALAPENOS, CILANTRO, RED CHILI PEPPER FLAKES, SALT, BLACK PEPPER), JICAMA, BALSAMIC ORANGE DRESSING (ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, DIJON MUSTARD, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT), GOAT CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, VEGETAL RENNET, POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCINE), CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS.
Check GOAT CHEESE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


