Is GOAT CHEESE ROLLED BLUEBERRY MERLOT, BLUEBERRY MERLOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, BLUEBERRIES, (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) SUGAR, SALT, BEET POWDER NATURAL MERLOT FLAVORING, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check GOAT CHEESE ROLLED BLUEBERRY MERLOT, BLUEBERRY MERLOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE ROLLED BLUEBERRY MERLOT, BLUEBERRY MERLOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping


