Is GOAT CHEESE ROLLED BLUEBERRY MERLOT, BLUEBERRY MERLOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SALT, BLUEBERRIES, (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) SUGAR, SALT, BEET POWDER NATURAL MERLOT FLAVORING, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.
Check GOAT CHEESE ROLLED BLUEBERRY MERLOT, BLUEBERRY MERLOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT CHEESE ROLLED BLUEBERRY MERLOT, BLUEBERRY MERLOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece


