Is Goat Kefir Blueberry Pomegranate & Açaí Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE GOAT MILK, FRUIT, BLEND (WATER, CANE SUGAR,, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN,, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACAI, PUREE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, CONCENTRATE [COLOR], SODIUM CITRATE,, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR, GUM [MANUFACTURING AID]), LIVE AND, ACTIVE CULTURES, CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES:, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L., CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L., DELBRUECKII SUBSP. LACTIS, L. DELBRUECKII, SUBSP. BULGARICUS, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS, SUBSP. CREMORIS, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP., LACTIS, LACTOCOCCUS LACTIS SUBSP. LACTIS, BIOVAR DIACETYLACTIS,, AND LEUCONOSTOC MESENTEROIDES SUBSP., CREMORIS.

Check Goat Kefir Blueberry Pomegranate & Açaí against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie