Is GOAT MILK GELATO POPS, SWEET MILK Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pasteurized goat milk
pasteurized goat milk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR.
Check GOAT MILK GELATO POPS, SWEET MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT MILK GELATO POPS, SWEET MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


