Is GOAT MILK YOGURT AND FRUIT, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WHOLE GOAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NON-GMO WHOLE GOAT MILK), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC ACAI JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY POWDER.

Check GOAT MILK YOGURT AND FRUIT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go