Is GOBLET WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GOBLET WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOBLET WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
About this product
Beverage · Powder


