Is GOBLET WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GOBLET WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOBLET WITH DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
About this product
Beverage · Powder


