Is Gobstopper Jawbreakers That Change Colors and Flavours Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (dextrose, maltodextrin, corn syrup), Malic acid, Calcium stearate, Carnauba wax, Flavours, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Indigotine, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Gobstopper Jawbreakers That Change Colors and Flavours Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gobstopper Jawbreakers That Change Colors and Flavours Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Trader Joe's Scandinavian Swimmers, Soft And Chewy Gummy Candy
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Swedish Fish Mini Soft and Chewy Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


