Is GODIVA, 50% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bittersweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil (Milk), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor), Guerande Salt
Check GODIVA, 50% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, 50% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GODIVA, 50% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


