Is GODIVA, ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER (UNSALTED), CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), SKIM MILK POWDER, SORBITOL, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, GLYCERIN, STRAWBERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BREAKFAST COCOA, BUTTER (SALTED), CORN STARCH, CARAMEL, BAKING SODA, SALT, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), VANILLA POWDER, INVERTASE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check GODIVA, ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, ASSORTED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


