Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Godiva Baking Mix Raspberry Chocolate Torte With Raspberry Glaze - 12.3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Sugar, Unsweetened Ch

Check Godiva Baking Mix Raspberry Chocolate Torte With Raspberry Glaze - 12.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godiva Baking Mix Raspberry Chocolate Torte With Raspberry Glaze - 12.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? Godiva Baking Mix Raspberry Chocolate Torte With Raspberry Glaze - 12.3 Oz | Spoonful