Is GODIVA Bittersweet Chocolate Premium Baking Bar, 4 oz Box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)

Check GODIVA Bittersweet Chocolate Premium Baking Bar, 4 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GODIVA Bittersweet Chocolate Premium Baking Bar, 4 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking