Is GODIVA, CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CHOCOLATE FILLINGS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER (UNSALTED), SORBITOL, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), SALT, VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.
Check GODIVA, CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CHOCOLATE FILLINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CHOCOLATE FILLINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


