Is Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
May Contain Dairy, Milk Products, Nuts, Peanuts Or Gluten
Check Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


