Is GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED DESSERT LAYERED TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILK, BUTTEROIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR). BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTEROIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SORBITOL, HEAVY CREAM, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BUTTEROIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STRAWBERRIES, BUTTER, BREAKFAST COCOA, RICE STARCH, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), MOLASSES, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, CHERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORING, ALMONDS INVERTASE, TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANTS), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED DESSERT LAYERED TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED DESSERT LAYERED TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, ASSORTED DESSERT LAYERED TRUFFLES is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


