Is Godiva Chocolatier Dessert Chocolates, Assorted Belgian Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar, Butter (Unsalted), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavor, Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk Powder, Sorbitol, Hazelnuts, Heavy Cream, Skim Milk, Xylitol, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Flavor (Soy), Glycerin, Butter Oil, Caramel, Invertase, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Water, Roasted Almonds, Breakfast Cocoa, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Powder, Butter (Salt), Corn Starch, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Antioxidant (Tocopherols), Baking Soda, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Almonds, Molasses, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Vanilla Powder, Salt.
Check Godiva Chocolatier Dessert Chocolates, Assorted Belgian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Chocolatier Dessert Chocolates, Assorted Belgian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


