Is GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Blood Orange Solids, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavor, Red Beet Concentrate
Check GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


