Is Godiva Decadent Dark Chocolate With Ganache Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Butter Oil (milk), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Breakfast Cocoa, Natural Flavor. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Godiva Decadent Dark Chocolate With Ganache against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go