Is Godiva Heavenly Milk Chocolate With Ganache Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Butter Oil (milk), Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Breakfast Cocoa, Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and tree Nuts.

Check Godiva Heavenly Milk Chocolate With Ganache against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go