No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Godiva Masterpieces Dark Chocolate Hearts, 14.6 Oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, unsweetened chocolate, hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm, palm kernel), cocoa butter, butter oil (milk), milk powder, skim milk powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin), salt, natural flavor. May contain: tree nuts.

Check Godiva Masterpieces Dark Chocolate Hearts, 14.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godiva Masterpieces Dark Chocolate Hearts, 14.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Godiva Masterpieces Dark Chocolate Hearts, 14.6 Oz | Spoonful