No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Godiva Masterpieces Legendary Chocolate Assortment 13.25 Ounce Bag Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Vegetable Oil, Palm Kernel, Palm, Butter Oil (Milk), Heavy Cream, Hazelnuts, Invert Sugar, Butter (Unsalted), Glycerin, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Skim Milk, Caramel, May Contain Other Tree Nuts

Check Godiva Masterpieces Legendary Chocolate Assortment 13.25 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godiva Masterpieces Legendary Chocolate Assortment 13.25 Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Godiva Masterpieces Legendary Chocolate Assortment 13.25 Ounce Bag | Spoonful