Is Godiva Milk Chocolate Expressions Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Godiva Chocolate Almonds (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Cashews (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Caramels (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Bar (3,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Signature Biscuits (1,2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Truffles (4 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Bar (1,5 Oz Each, 1 Count)
Check Godiva Milk Chocolate Expressions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Milk Chocolate Expressions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Godiva Milk Chocolate Expressions is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


