Is Godshall's Original Chicken Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Godshall's Original Chicken Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? Godshall's Original Chicken Bacon | Spoonful