Is Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, corn syrup, sugar, highly refined coconut oil, high fructose corn syrup, dextrose, modified whey, skim milk, cream, mono & diglycerides, palm oil, corn starch, salt, natural & artificial flavor, soy lecithin.
Check Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


