This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, corn syrup, sugar, highly refined coconut oil, high fructose corn syrup, dextrose, modified whey, skim milk, cream, mono & diglycerides, palm oil, corn starch, salt, natural & artificial flavor, soy lecithin.

Check Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goetze’s Original Caramel Creams is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go