Is Gogo Prebiotic Fiber Gummy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of Annatto Extract (For Color), Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate.
Check Gogo Prebiotic Fiber Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Prebiotic Fiber Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


