Is GoGo Quinoa Kaniwa Cookies Orange & Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa (precooked Royal quinoa, quinoa puffed), tapioca starch, non-hydrogenated palm oil??, liquid invert cane sugar, cane sugar, rice four, chia seeds, kaniwa flour, sodium bicarbonate, natural mango essence, natural vanilla essence, natural orange essence. Organic ingredients

Check GoGo Quinoa Kaniwa Cookies Orange & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Quinoa Kaniwa Cookies Orange & Mango is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking