Is GoGo Quinoa - Medley 5 Whole Grains Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa (White, Red, Black), Brown Long Rice, Millet, Amaranth, Split Red Lentils

Check GoGo Quinoa - Medley 5 Whole Grains against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Quinoa - Medley 5 Whole Grains is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaMetro

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? GoGo Quinoa - Medley 5 Whole Grains | Spoonful