Is GoGo Quinoa Organic Fusilli Pasta, Vegan, Gluten Free Dry Pasta in Bulk, 8.8 Pound Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sorghum Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Chia Flour

Check GoGo Quinoa Organic Fusilli Pasta, Vegan, Gluten Free Dry Pasta in Bulk, 8.8 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Quinoa Organic Fusilli Pasta, Vegan, Gluten Free Dry Pasta in Bulk, 8.8 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch