Is GoGo Quinoa Organic Supergrains Fusilli Pasta, Vegan, Gluten Free Dry Pasta, 35.2 oz x 2 Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sorghum Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Chia Flour

Check GoGo Quinoa Organic Supergrains Fusilli Pasta, Vegan, Gluten Free Dry Pasta, 35.2 oz x 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Quinoa Organic Supergrains Fusilli Pasta, Vegan, Gluten Free Dry Pasta, 35.2 oz x 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch