Is Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Quinoa, Sea Salt, Delta Lactone
Check Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl is available at 3 retailers
VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


