Is GoGo squeeZ Active Fruit Blend with Electrolytes, Strawberry Pineapple Orange, 3.9 oz/10ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Strawberry Puree, Pineapple Puree, Orange Puree, Blackcurrant Puree, Electrolyte and Antioxidant Blend (Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Magnesium Oxide, Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E)), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check GoGo squeeZ Active Fruit Blend with Electrolytes, Strawberry Pineapple Orange, 3.9 oz/10ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo squeeZ Active Fruit Blend with Electrolytes, Strawberry Pineapple Orange, 3.9 oz/10ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
Gogo Squeez Strawberry Pineapple & Orange Blend
GoGo squeeZ Fruit & veggieZ Applesauce and Puree Variety Pack, Pedal Peach and Speedy Strawberry Snack Pouches Variety Pack, 3.2 oz, 12 pack
Where to buy
GoGo squeeZ Active Fruit Blend with Electrolytes, Strawberry Pineapple Orange, 3.9 oz/10ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


